ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14617481

nr 1461 7481

Alfred Herbert

(1818-1861), England

Alfred Herbert (1818-1861), England. Signed, 19th century. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x47cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, 1800-tal. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x47cm

Alfred Herbert, English watercolour painter born 1818, dead 1861.

700

SEK 300

Monday April 18 2022
at 18:17:55

12/4 19:14:18 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Alfred Herbert

Read more about Alfred Herbert